Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa
Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa is located at a 3.7 km distance from Praia do Ouvidor and about a 10-minute drive from Ouvidor.
The kitchen facilities include a microwave, a fridge and kitchenware. Hercilio Luz airport is situated approximately 90 km away.
- Local attractions
- Beleza Pura3549 km
- Mar del Rosa2460 km
- Capela Santa Cruz2208 km
- S.A.L Garopaba3526 km
- Santuario De Angelina3145 km
- Praia do Ouvidor3467 km
- Vila Seychelles Cabanas3477 km
- Matriz Sao Joaquim Church3282 km
- Airports
- Hercilio Luz Airport87 km
Facilities
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Patio
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:00
Check-out: until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa Villa?
Guests of Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa Villa can park their vehicle at a private parking lot. - ❓
How far is Hercilio Luz from Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa Villa?
There is a 90-km distance between Hercilio Luz and Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa Villa. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa Villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Which payment methods does Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa Villa support?
Cabanas Luar Da Lagoa Villa will accept such payment methods as American Express, Visa and Mastercard.